Hallenmeisterschaft 2019-2020
Qualifikation
Schlussrangliste Qualifikation
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Qualifiziert für Liga A
1Pizza Experten
818444
2Croque Monsieur
622414
3d'Schönrieder
620374
4Old mit Boy
618364
5Amarone
616364
6Gruben Pinguins
418314
7Hot Shots
417414
8Magnex
417264
9Alphorn Team
416314
Qualifiziert für Liga B
10die grauen Panther
416284
11d'Juniore
416274
12Château d'Oex
413234
13Shotstone Bastards
412264
14Veteranen 2
219274
15So&So
214254
16d'Iisschmelzer
213244
17FC Sarina
210154
18Veteranen 1
010174

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 12.12.2019, 20:15, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
d'Juniore 1 1 2
d'Schönrieder**2231 1 1 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gruben Pinguins**11 1 31 7
Amarone 6 5 1 12
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Château d'Oex** 4 23 9
So&So 11 11 1 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Shotstone Bastards 24 31 10
FC Sarina** 11 10 3
Do. 12.12.2019, 18:00, Runde 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Veteranen 2**32 1112 10
Veteranen 1 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
die grauen Panther**1 4121 9
d'Iisschmelzer 2 31 6
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Magnex**1 1 22 6
Hot Shots 22 41 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Pizza Experten** 4 112 8
Old mit Boy 1 1 21 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Croque Monsieur 33212 1 12
Alphorn Team**1 2 3
Do. 05.12.2019, 20:15, Runde 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
d'Schönrieder**43 1 2 10
Hot Shots 2 311 7
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Shotstone Bastards 1 1
d'Juniore**132221 1 12
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Croque Monsieur 221 1211 10
d'Iisschmelzer** 1 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
die grauen Panther 1 3 1 5
Gruben Pinguins**2 61 1 2 12
Do. 05.12.2019, 18:00, Runde 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Amarone 1 2 2 5
Old mit Boy**233 3 4 15
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Veteranen 2 1 21 2 6
So&So** 23 11 7
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
Veteranen 1** 31 1 5
Château d'Oex 1 1 121 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Magnex 111121 1 8
FC Sarina** 1 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Alphorn Team 001 1 2
Pizza Experten**61 5 1 13
Do. 28.11.2019, 20:15, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Château d'Oex 3 2 5
Gruben Pinguins**22 1 121 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
d'Schönrieder 322 2 22 13
So&So** 1 4 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Pizza Experten**12 5 1 9
Hot Shots 13 1 2 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Amarone 1 2 3 12 9
Shotstone Bastards** 1 1 2 4
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
d'Juniore 112 4
Old mit Boy**12 212 8
Do. 28.11.2019, 18:00, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Magnex** 1 1
Alphorn Team 1 333231 16
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Veteranen 2 1 2 12 6
die grauen Panther 4 12 2 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
d'Iisschmelzer 121161 12
Veteranen 1**1 5 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
FC Sarina**1 1 3 5
Croque Monsieur 1344 1 13
Do. 21.11.2019, 20:15, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Amarone 11 611 10
Château d'Oex** 111 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Croque Monsieur**1 31 1 6
d'Juniore 2 21 4 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gruben Pinguins 2 1 3
Pizza Experten**3 3123 2 14
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
d'Schönrieder 1 11 1 4
Shotstone Bastards** 2 4 23 11
Do. 21.11.2019, 18:00, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
d'Iisschmelzer** 1 31 5
Magnex 12 41 3 11
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Hot Shots 134 5 5 18
So&So**2 3 3 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Alphorn Team** 4212 1 10
Veteranen 1 1 1 2 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
die grauen Panther**12 1 1 5
Old mit Boy 31 1 3 8
Rink ET12345678910ZETotal
FC Sarina 2 31 6
Veteranen 2**1111 1 5