6. Gstaader Open-Air Cup 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCG Schönried 3 / Jaggi
Stefan Jaggi (Skip); Marcel von Grünigen; Martin Inauen; Hanspeter Gfeller
821384
2CCG Schönried 2 / Reichenbach
Matthias Reichenbach (Skip); Toni von Grünigen; Hans Peter Schwenter; Erich von Grünigen
618344
3CC Thun Open-Air
Menno Beindorff (Skip); Paul Furer; Marlies Beindorff
617344
4CC Aarau
Mike Laub (Skip); Marcel Karnusian; Peter Menhorn; Markus Laub
616244
5CCG Schönried 1 / Tschanz
Markus Tschanz (Skip); Martin Mösching; Peter Perren; Heidi Mösching
417343
6CC Bern Zytglogge
Urs Ellenberger (Skip); Sebastien Cettou; Manuel Gfeller
414304
7CC Schwarzwasser
Adrian Binggeli (Skip); Martin Binggeli; Horst Ziörjen; Walter Glauser
414224
8CC Lenk Bühlberg
Markus Ziörjen (Skip); Jürg Hauswirth; Claudia Ziörjen; Gody Bühler; Barbara Bühler
413213
Ausgeschieden nach Runde 3
9CC Bern Capitals
Rolf Stutz (Skip); Marianne Zürcher; Jürg Zürcher; Lisa Fäh
213273
10CC Blauweiss Luzern
Hansruedi Matti (Skip); Jörg Hess; Andy Wespi; Stefan Wespi
211263
11Firestones
Andreas Bigler (Skip); Andrea Gullone; Rafael Bühler; Miranda Klossner
211193
12FC Sarina
Rolf von Grünigen (Skip); Sascha Reuteler; Michel Perreten; Oli Oehrli
29143
13CC Kandersteg
Andreas Fetzer (Skip); Dominic Fetzer; Beni Krähenbühl; Peter Widmer
27153
14Club Leysin
Rolf Lehmann (Skip); Eric Burnier; Ursula Haroutunian; Bertrand Chauvy
2673
15CC Saanenmöser
Res von Siebenthal (Skip); Claudia Bärtschi; Peter Bigler; Christian Seewer
0993
16Gruben Pinguins
Tina von Siebenthal (Skip); Christian Haldimann; Bruno Baumer; René Schopfer
05113

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 17.11.2019 15:46:54
So. 17.11.2019, 09:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1
CC Lenk Bühlberg 5
So. 17.11.2019, 11:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
FC Sarina 2
CC Schwarzwasser 9
Rink 4 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau 7
CC Kandersteg 2
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC Saanenmöser 1
Firestones 10
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Gruben Pinguins 0
Club Leysin 3
So. 17.11.2019, 14:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CCG Schönried 3 / Jaggi 6
CC Thun Open-Air 4
Rink 4 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CCG Schönried 1 / Tschanz 0
CC Lenk Bühlberg 0
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CCG Schönried 2 / Reichenbach 9
CC Schwarzwasser 3
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC Bern Zytglogge 5
CC Aarau 7

Bisherige Resultate
So. 17.11.2019, 14:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
CCG Schönried 3 / JaggiCC Thun Open-Air
2-4-6:0-3-4
Rink 4
CCG Schönried 1 / TschanzCC Lenk Bühlberg
0-0-0:0-0-0
Rink 2
CCG Schönried 2 / ReichenbachCC Schwarzwasser
2-5-9:0-2-3
Rink 1
CC Bern ZytgloggeCC Aarau
0-3-5:2-5-7
So. 17.11.2019, 11:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
FC SarinaCC Schwarzwasser
0-1-2:2-6-9
Rink 4
CC Aarau CC Kandersteg
2-5-7:0-2-2
Rink 3
CC Saanenmöser Firestones
0-1-1:2-4-10
Rink 2
Gruben PinguinsClub Leysin
0-0-0:2-3-3
So. 17.11.2019, 09:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
CCG Schönried 3 / JaggiCCG Schönried 2 / Reichenbach
2-5-13:0-3-4
Rink 2
CC Thun Open-AirCC Bern Zytglogge
2-5-8:0-3-6
Rink 1
CCG Schönried 1 / TschanzCC Bern Capitals
2-6-9:0-2-4
Rink 3
CC Blauweiss LuzernCC Lenk Bühlberg
0-1-1:2-4-5
Sa. 16.11.2019, 15:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
CC Blauweiss LuzernCC Thun Open-Air
0-4-8:2-4-9
Rink 3
CC KanderstegCC Bern Zytglogge
0-2-3:2-6-12
Rink 4
CC Saanenmöser CC Bern Capitals
0-2-2:2-6-15
Rink 2
CC SchwarzwasserFirestones
2-3-7:0-5-6
Sa. 16.11.2019, 13:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
CCG Schönried 1 / TschanzCCG Schönried 2 / Reichenbach
0-4-6:2-4-8
Rink 1
CCG Schönried 3 / JaggiCC Aarau
2-6-9:0-2-2
Rink 4
CC Lenk BühlbergGruben Pinguins
2-5-9:0-3-7
Rink 3
Club LeysinFC Sarina
0-1-1:2-7-10
Sa. 16.11.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CC Saanenmöser CC Bern Zytglogge
0-6-6:2-2-7
Rink 2
CC Bern CapitalsCC Kandersteg
0-5-8:2-3-10
Rink 3
CC Thun Open-AirCC Schwarzwasser
2-5-13:0-3-3
Rink 4
CC Blauweiss LuzernFirestones
2-6-17:0-2-3
Sa. 16.11.2019, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CCG Schönried 1 / TschanzFC Sarina
2-7-19:0-1-2
Rink 2
CC Lenk BühlbergCC Aarau
0-4-7:2-4-8
Rink 3
Gruben PinguinsCCG Schönried 2 / Reichenbach
0-2-4:2-6-13
Rink 4
Club LeysinCCG Schönried 3 / Jaggi
0-2-3:2-6-10

Nächste Spiele